Current Entrants in 2021 Circuit
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Location
Margaret Metcalfe 8 Bannockburn, Australia
Susan Slack 16 Mount Hutton, Australia
Peter John O'Brien 12 Castle Hill, Australia
Sandy Mahon 20 Gherang, Australia
CHARLES STRICKER 20 PALM DESERT, USA
Oliver Dimitrovski 16 Hurstville, Australia
Sonia Conn 8 Sydney, Australia
Bernd Stoffl 16 CARRARA QLD, Australia
William Alexander Stewart 7 Kingswood, Australia
Jennifer Carrigan 19 Eleebana, Australia
Alan Bevan 8 Glenunga, Australia
Barry Feldman 12 Whittington,. Geelong., Australia
Nancy Morley 12 Cowan, Australia
Rob Oyston 12 Largs, Australia
Hans Kawitzki 8 Bell Post Hill , Australia
Marion Anstis 20 Sydney, Australia
Jane Woodcock 24 Neerim East, Australia
Tiffany Heymans 4 Vlezenbeek, Belgium
Jill Hancock 24 Baranduda, Australia
David Curtis 16 Mount Colah, Australia
David Whyte 12 Brightwaters, Australia
Nilmini De Silva 12 Asquith, Australia
Carol Mcgrath 8 Jewells, Australia
David Scott 8 Robina, Australia
Kym Houston 8 Lara, Australia
Allan Rose 16 Sydney, Australia
Julie Walker 12 AMBLESIDE, England
Chris Mannweiler 7 Fletcher, Australia
Jacqueline Foley 8 MOONEY MOONEY, Australia
Arthur Roy 20 Toukley, Australia
Rita England 12 Norwest, Australia
Margot Hughes 12 Baldry, Australia
Ajit Huilgol 24 Bangalore, India
Fran McFadzen 24 MEIKLEVILLE HILL, Australia
Ron Willems 20 Christchurch, New Zealand
Martin Riley 24 Chapel Hill, Australia
Tom Savage 12 Saginaw, USA
Dennis Archibald 8 Eleebana, Australia
John Harrison 8 Malvern East, Australia
Annette Scott 8 Hunchy, Australia
Gunther Riehle 24 kirchheim unter teck, Germany
Gerhard Boehm 12 Ludwigshafen, Germany
Subramanya C K 20 Bangalore, India
Kimberly Keller 12 Olney, USA
Stuart Campbell 7 Gold Coast, Australia
Sherman Cheang 20 Macau/China, Macau
Larry Moyer 4 Pottsville, USA
Linda Fury 8 Albion Park, Australia
Graeme Guy 12 Tanjung Bungah, Malaysia
Rocco Zampaglione 8 Macleod, Australia
Ian Patterson 16 Grange, Australia
Neville Thorogood 16 Dee Why, Australia
Tom Brassil 12 Putney, Australia
Jacqui Davey 15 Burradoo, Australia
Diane Foley 8 Kalkie, Australia
Kwok Kei Daniel Tse 24 Kellett Bay, Hong Kong
Melinda Sexton 8 HORNSBY HEIGHTS, Australia
Joy Thomas 15 Bonnells Bay, Australia
Joylene Lee-archer 12 Adelaide, Australia
Stephanie Armstrong 11 Brisbane, Australia
Brian Halse 11 Dora Creek, Australia
Peter Kewley 12 Melbourne, Australia
Elizabeth Riley 11 Chapel Hill, Australia
Michael S Martin 22 Nhulunbuy, Australia
Helen Walker 24 Marks Point, Australia
David Henderson 20 Kurri Kurri, Australia
Lee Pigott 4 Lorn, Australia
Trevor Cotterill 24 East Maitland, Australia
Richard Li 8 Sydney, Australia
Keri Lockwood 16 Bororen, Australia
Craig Parker 24 Flinders, Australia
Helmut Foerster 12 Zeil, Germany
Cynthia Henley-Smith 12 Adelaide, Australia
Toni Conquest 5 Dora Creek, Australia
Martie Labuschagne 16 Banksia beach, Australia
Peter Roupas 12 Wurdiboluc, Australia